Airport Directory

Details for FAIRMONT HOT SPRINGS (IATA: YCZ; ICAO: CYCZ)

The main details page provides you with a general overview of key details for this airport. If you are missing something here, no problem - please don't hesitate to let me know!

Map
General Info
Country Flag
Name:FAIRMONT HOT SPRINGS
ICAO:CYCZ Latitude:50.33°
IATA:YCZ Longitude:-115.87°
Type:Civil Altitude:811m AMSL
Alternate Names
Fairmont Hot Springs Airport
FAIRMONT HOT SPRINGS
CYCZ
YCZ
Statistics
Aww - no stats for this airport. Maybe suggest some?