Airport Directory

Details for ESTEVAN (IATA: YEN; ICAO: CYEN)

The main details page provides you with a general overview of key details for this airport. If you are missing something here, no problem - please don't hesitate to let me know!

Map
General Info
Country Flag
Name:ESTEVAN
ICAO:CYEN Latitude:49.21°
IATA:YEN Longitude:-102.97°
Type:Civil Altitude:581m AMSL
Alternate Names
Estevan Airport
ESTEVAN
CYEN
YEN
Statistics
Aww - no stats for this airport. Maybe suggest some?