Airport Directory

Details for FORESTVILLE (IATA: YFE; ICAO: CYFE)

The main details page provides you with a general overview of key details for this airport. If you are missing something here, no problem - please don't hesitate to let me know!

Map
General Info
Country Flag
Name:FORESTVILLE
ICAO:CYFE Latitude:48.75°
IATA:YFE Longitude:-69.10°
Type:Civil Altitude:89m AMSL
Alternate Names
Forestville Airport
FORESTVILLE
CYFE
YFE
Statistics
Aww - no stats for this airport. Maybe suggest some?